Home Sport calendario della serie B 2003-04

calendario della serie B 2003-04

Prima
giornata

(And. 31/08/2003 – Rit. 25/01/2004)

AlbinoLeffe-Como
Ascoli-Napoli
Avellino-Venezia
Bari-Vicenza
Livorno-Torino
Messina-Treviso
Pescara-Atalanta
Piacenza-Palermo
Triestina-Ternana
Verona-Cagliari

Seconda giornata (And. 07/09/2003 – Rit.
01/02/2004)
Atalanta-Verona
Cagliari-Bari
Como-Avellino
Napoli-Albinoleffe
Palermo-Triestina
Ternana-Pescara
Torino-Messina
Treviso-Livorno
Venezia-Ascoli
Vicenza-Piacenza

Terza giornata (And. 20/09/2003 – Rit.
08/02/2004)
Albinoleffe-Livorno
Ascoli-Atalanta
Avellino-Ternana
Bari-Palermo
Messina-Napoli
Piacenza-Como
Triestina-Treviso

Venezia-Torino
Verona-Pescara
Vicenza-Cagliari

Quarta giornata (And. 27/09/2003 – Rit.
15/02/2004)
Atalanta-Triestina
Cagliari-Albinoleffe
Como-Venezia
Livorno-Verona
Napoli-Vicenza
Palermo-Ascoli
Pescara-Piacenza
Ternana-Messina
Torino-Bari
Treviso-Avellino

Quinta giornata (And. 04/10/2003 – Rit.
22/02/2004)
Albinoleffe-Atalanta
Avellino-Ascoli
Bari-Como
Messina-Cagliari
Piacenza-Livorno
Treviso-Palermo
Triestina-Napoli
Venezia-Pescara
Verona-Torino
Vicenza-Ternana

Sesta giornata (And. 12/10/2003 – Rit.
29/02/2004)
Ascoli-Albinoleffe
Atalanta-Treviso
Bari-Verona
Cagliari-Triestina
Como-Messina
Livorno-Vicenza
Napoli-Piacenza
Palermo-Venezia
Pescara-Avellino
Torino-Ternana

Settima giornata (And. 19/10/2003 – Rit.
14/03/2004)
Albinoleffe-Bari
Avellino-Piacenza
Cagliari-Pescara
Messina-Palermo
Ternana-Como
Torino-Atalanta
Treviso-Verona
Triestina-Livorno
Venezia-Napoli
Vicenza-Ascoli

Ottava giornata
(And. 25/10/2003 – Rit.
21/03/2004)
Ascoli-Ternana
Atalanta-Venezia
Avellino-Napoli
Bari-Triestina
Como-Cagliari
Livorno-Messina
Palermo-Torino
Pescara-Albinoleffe
Piacenza-Treviso
Verona-Vicenza

Nona giornata (And. 02/11/2003 – Rit.
28/03/2004)
Albinoleffe-Verona
Cagliari-Ascoli
Livorno-Venezia
Messina-Bari
Napoli-Atalanta
Ternana-Palermo
Torino-Piacenza
Treviso-Como
Triestina-Avellino
Vicenza-Pescara

Decima giornata (And. 09/11/2003 – Rit.
03/04/2004)
Ascoli-Torino
Atalanta-Ternana
Avellino-Vicenza
Bari-Treviso
Como-Livorno
Palermo-Cagliari
Pescara-Napoli
Piacenza-Albinoleffe
Venezia-Triestina
Verona-Messina

Undicesima giornata (And. 16/11/2003 – Rit.
17/04/2004)
Albinoleffe-Palermo
Cagliari-Torino
Livorno-Bari
Messina-Avellino
Napoli-Como
Ternana-Venezia
Treviso-Pescara
Triestina-Piacenza
Verona-Ascoli
Vicenza-Atalanta

Dodicesima giornata (And. 23/11/2003 – Rit.
24/04/2004)
Albinoleffe-Treviso
Ascoli-Triestina
Avellino-Livorno
Como-Verona
Palermo-Atalanta
Pescara-Messina
Piacenza-Bari
Ternana-Napoli
Torino-Vicenza
Venezia-Cagliari

Tredicesima giornata (And. 30/11/2003 – Rit.
01/05/2004)
Atalanta-Como
Bari-Avellino
Cagliari-Ternana
Livorno-Pescara
Messina-Albinoleffe
Napoli-Palermo
Treviso-Ascoli
Triestina-Torino
Verona-Piacenza
Vicenza-Venezia

Quattordicesima giornata (And. 07/12/2003 – Rit.
06/05/2004)
Ascoli-Livorno
Atalanta-Cagliari
Avellino-Verona
Como-Triestina
Palermo-Vicenza
Pescara-Bari
Piacenza-Messina
Ternana-Albinoleffe
Torino-Napoli
Venezia-Treviso

Quindicesima giornata (And. 14/12/2003 – Rit.
15/05/2004)
Albinoleffe-Avellino
Bari-Ternana
Livorno-Palermo
Messina-Ascoli
Napoli-Cagliari
Pescara-Como
Piacenza-Atalanta
Treviso-Torino
Triestina-Vicenza
Verona-Venezia

Sedicesima giornata
(And. 21/12/2003 – Rit.
22/05/2004)
Ascoli-Pescara
Atalanta-Messina
Cagliari-Treviso
Napoli-Bari
Palermo-Verona
Ternana-Livorno
Torino-Avellino
Triestina-Albinoleffe
Venezia-Piacenza
Vicenza-Como

Diciassettesima giornata (And. 06/01/2003 – Rit.
29/05/2004)
Albinoleffe-Vicenza
Avellino-Cagliari
Bari-Venezia
Como-Torino
Livorno-Atalanta
Messina-Triestina
Pescara-Palermo
Piacenza-Ascoli
Treviso-Ternana
Verona-Napoli

Diciottesima giornata (And. 11/01/2003 – Rit.
05/06/2004)
Ascoli-Como
Atalanta-Bari
Cagliari-Livorno
Napoli-Treviso
Palermo-Avellino
Ternana-Piacenza
Torino-Pescara
Triestina-Verona
Venezia-Albinoleffe
Vicenza-Messina

Diciannovesima giornata (And. 18/01/2003 – Rit.
18/06/2004)
Albinoleffe-Torino
Avellino-Atalanta
Bari-Ascoli
Como-Palermo
Livorno-Napoli
Messina-Venezia
Pescara-Triestina
Piacenza-Cagliari
Treviso-Vicenza
Verona-Ternana